Leeds United Programme Guide



Leeds United Programmes 2016-17

Domestic Home (League & Cup)
         
thumb-1 thumb-1 thumb-1 thumb-1 thumb-1

13.08.2016

Championship

Birmingham City

16.08.2016

Championship

Fulham

10.09.2016

Championship

Huddersfield Town

13.10.2016

Championship

Blackburn Rovers

20.09.2016

League Cup Rd3

Blackburn Rovers

         
thumb-1 thumb-1 thumb-1 thumb-1 thumb-1

24.09.2016

Championship

Ipswich Town

01.10.2016

Championship

Barnsley

18.10.2016

Championship

Wigan Athletic

25.10.2016

League Cup Rd4

Norwich City

29.10.2016

Championship

Burton Albion

         
thumb-1 thumb-1 thumb-1 thumb-1 thumb-1

20.11.2016

Championship

Newcastle United

03.12.2016

Championship

Aston Villa

13.12.2016

Championship

Reading

17.12.2016

Championship

Brentford

02.01.2017

Championship

Rotherham United

         
thumb-1

13.01.2017

Championship

Derby County

25.01.2017

Championship

Nottingham Forest

11.02.2017

Championship

Cardiff City

14.02.2017

Championship

Bristol City

25.02.2017

Championship

Sheffield Wednesday

         
Domestic Away (League & Cup)
         
thumb-1 thumb-1 thumb-1 thumb-1 thumb-1

07.08.2016

Championship

Queens Park Rangers

10.08.2016

League Cup Rd1

Fleetwood Town

20.08.2016

Championship

Sheffield Wednesday

23.08.2016

League Cup Rd2

Luton Town

27.08.2016

Championship

Nottingham Forest

         
thumb-1 thumb-1 thumb-1 thumb-1 thumb-1

17.09.2016

Championship

Cardiff City

27.09.2016

Championship

Bristol City

15.10.2016

Championship

Derby County

22.10.2016

Championship

Wolverhampton Wanderers

05.11.2016

Championship

Norwich City

         
thumb-1 thumb-1 thumb-1 thumb-1 thumb-1

26.11.2016

Championship

Rotherham United

29.11.2016

League Cup Qtr Final

Liverpool

09.12.2016

Championship

Brighton  & Hove Albion

26.12.2016

Championship

Preston North End

29.12.2016

Championship

Aston Villa

         
thumb-1 thumb-1 thumb-1 thumb-1 thumb-1

09.01.2017

FA Cup Round 3

Cambridge United

21.01.2017

Championship

Barnsley

28.01.2017

FA Cup Round 4

Sutton United

01.02.2017

Championship

Blackburn Rovers

05.02.2017

Championship

Huddersfield Town

         
       

18.02.2017

Championship

Ipswich Town

       
         
Friendly Home
         
thumb-1        

30.07.2016

Friendly

Atlanta BC

       
         
Friendly Away
         
thumb-1 thumb-1 thumb-1 thumb-1 thumb-1

13.07.2016

Friendly

Shelbourne

16.07.2016

Friendly (u21's)

Bridlington Town

16.07.2016

Friendly

Shamrock Rovers X1

19.07.2016

Friendly (u21's)

Tadcaster Albion

22.07.2016

Friendly

Guiseley AFC

         
thumb-1 thumb-1 thumb-1 thumb-1 thumb-1 thumb-1

23.07.2016

Friendly

Peterborough United

23/24.07.2016

Steel Park Cup (u21's)

Corby Town/PSV

27.07.2016

Friendly (u21's)

Farsley Celtic

09.08.2016

Friendly (u21's)

Ossett Town

16.09.2016

Friendly (U18's)

Nostell Miners Welfare

         
       

12.02.2017

Friendly (u23's)

Shamrock Rovers